86-13862486535 / Nantong Josson New Material Technology Co., Ltd

Phone : 86-13862486535

Company : Nantong Josson New Material Technology Co., Ltd

Address : Nantong, Jiangsu, China

Country : China

Mobile : 86-13862486535

Website : http://www.powergrate.com/

Details

Description : Company Name: Nantong Josson New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Previous Name: Nantong Power Plastic & Rubber Co., Ltd.
Founded: 1998
Owned: Individual owned enterprise
Products: FRP Gratings and Profiles
Brand: Powergrate
Location: Liuqiao industrial zone, Nantong.
Area: 53,000 square meters
Building: 35,000 square meters
Production Line: Over 100 sets moulds and 20 lines
Employees: about 180 people
President: Jack Gu
Website: www.powergrate.com
(English website is under construction, we will show you our company brief and product brief in PPT )

Current Market: Europe, United States, United Kingdom, Japan, Singapore, Australia, Middle East, Hong Kong, Taiwan
Company Certification: ISO9001:2008
ISO14001:2004
OHSAS18001:2007
Certificate of Manufacturing Assessment
Det Norske Veritas

We export 90% products to 6 continents, 20 countries. The annual exporting turnover was US$12 millions in 2014.

Josson focus on communication and information exchange that keeps customers access quality assurance.

Josson sales people strengthen links between customers while improving their own professional knowledge and self-ability.

With top quality products, perfect service and meet customer's demands, Josson won trusts from a large number of international and domestic customers.

Josson will continue to uphold the 'quality-oriented, integrity management' purposes, And like to join hands with all customers to create a better life and better future.
Locality : Nantong, China
Category : Business Type:Manufacturing
Services : Frp Grating And Profiles
Services : frp grating and profiles